Rangliste nach der 7. Runde (28.05.2017) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | At | ELO | NWZ | G | Punkte | Buchh | S | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spieß,Gunter | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | M | 2433 | 2367 | 7 | 6.0 | 32.0 | 5 | |||
2. | Arndt,Stefan | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | M | 2185 | 2122 | 7 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 5 | |||
3. | Westphal,Wolfgang | SF Schwerin | M | 2134 | 2077 | 7 | 6.0 | 25.5 | 5 | |||
4. | Langheinrich,Ferenc | SV Empor Erfurt | M | 2364 | 2293 | 7 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 5 | |||
5. | Friedrich,Wiede | SV Empor Erfurt | M | 2339 | 2278 | 7 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 5 | |||
6. | Schulz,Karsten | SF Schwerin | M | 2261 | 2230 | 7 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 4 | |||
7. | Dettmann,Gerd | SG Güstrow | M | 2143 | 2109 | 7 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 4 | |||
8. | Albrecht,Jürgen | SSV Weimar | M | 2134 | 2037 | 7 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 3 | |||
9. | Schaarschmidt,Kay | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | M | 2137 | 2152 | 7 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 5 | |||
10. | Buring,Matthias | SG Arnstadt | M | 2126 | 2097 | 7 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 4 | |||
10. | Keskowski,Thilo | SV Berolina Mitte | M | 2086 | 2034 | 7 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 4 | |||
10. | Töpfer,Albrecht | Ilmenauer SV | M | 2029 | 1989 | 7 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 4 | |||
13. | Sauer,Marko | SG Arnstadt | M | 2092 | 2034 | 7 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 5 | |||
14. | Sack,Matthias | SV Hermsdorf | M | 2054 | 1952 | 7 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 4 | |||
15. | Stahr,Ralf-Peter | Hohenleipischer SV Lok | M | 2110 | 2057 | 7 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 4 | |||
16. | Darr,Sascha | SV Schott Jena | M | 2230 | 2065 | 7 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 3 | |||
17. | Greiner,Timo | SV Königsee | M | 2105 | 2047 | 7 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 4 | |||
18. | Philipp,Mathias | SSV Weimar | M | 1955 | 1898 | 7 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 4 | |||
19. | Berthold,Andreas | SV Schwarzheide | M | 2111 | 2036 | 7 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 2 | |||
20. | Röhl,Rainer | SF Schwerin | M | 2106 | 2065 | 7 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 3 | |||
21. | Hoffmann,Tim | ESV Gera | M | 2118 | 2060 | 7 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 4 | |||
22. | Schöffler,Helmut | BSC Rehberge | M | 2065 | 1949 | 7 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 3 | |||
23. | Guenther,Andreas | SSV Weimar | M | 2133 | 2071 | 7 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 2 | |||
24. | Sielaff,Michael | BSC Rehberge | M | 2082 | 2060 | 7 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 3 | |||
25. | Jacke,Corinna | SC Zeulenroda | W | 1984 | 1857 | 7 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 4 | |||
26. | August,Daniel | SV Schott Jena | M | 2050 | 2002 | 7 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 2 | |||
27. | Schulz,Phillip | SV Hermsdorf | M | 2020 | 1977 | 7 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 4 | |||
28. | Wiese,Frank | SV Waterkant Saal | M | 1937 | 1872 | 7 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 3 | |||
29. | Schönrock,Rüdiger | Glauchauer SC | M | 2024 | 1951 | 7 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 3 | |||
30. | Hiemer,Bernd | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | M | 2057 | 1985 | 7 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 3 | |||
31. | Mehlhorn,Uwe | Ilmenauer SV | M | 2160 | 2144 | 7 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 3 | |||
32. | Peschel,Andreas | SG Solingen | M | 2239 | 2223 | 7 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 3 | |||
33. | Bindig,Markus | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | M | 2069 | 2110 | 6 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 3 | |||
34. | Sobolevsky,Leonid | vereinslos 1 | M | 2192 | 7 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 4 | ||||
35. | Minor,Viatcheslav | SV Eisenach | M | 1947 | 1877 | 7 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 3 | |||
35. | Rauhut,Frank,Dr. | SV Jenapharm Jena | M | 1933 | 1794 | 7 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 3 | |||
37. | Heß,Jürgen | SV Vieselbach | M | 1895 | 1774 | 7 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 4 | |||
38. | Vater,Rainer | SV Jenapharm Jena | M | 2037 | 1867 | 7 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 3 | |||
38. | Siegl,Detlef | TSG Apolda | M | 1784 | 1725 | 7 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 3 | |||
40. | Luft,Johannes | vereinslos 4 | M | 7 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 3 | |||||
41. | Seidens,Gunter | VfL Gera | M | 2037 | 1908 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 2 | |||
41. | Kottwitz,Daniel | SZ Langenberg | M | 1986 | 1851 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 2 | |||
41. | Schulz,Uwe | SV Schott Jena | M | 1867 | 1814 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 2 | |||
44. | Vennemann,Jürgen | SC Hersbruck | M | 1901 | 1796 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 4 | |||
45. | Helms,Sven | SF Schwerin | M | 1981 | 1866 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 2 | |||
46. | Alvermann,Christian | VfB Schach Leipzig | M | 1907 | 1837 | 7 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 3 | |||
46. | Kühnl,Bernd | VfL Gera | M | 1770 | 1583 | 7 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 3 | |||
48. | Jordan,Gunter | SV Schott Jena | M | 1879 | 7 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 3 | ||||
49. | Dittrich,Carsten | SF Schwerin | M | 1894 | 1798 | 7 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 1 | |||
50. | Möckel,Jens | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | M | 1945 | 1849 | 7 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 2 | |||
51. | Jörges,Frank | ESV Lok Meiningen | M | 1877 | 1795 | 7 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 3 | |||
52. | Falk,Kristoffer | Ilmenauer SV | M | 1997 | 1956 | 7 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 2 | |||
52. | Ramsthaler,Stefan | SV Medizin Erfurt | M | 1896 | 1795 | 7 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 2 | |||
54. | Schwarz,Ronald | BSC Rehberge | M | 1905 | 1800 | 7 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 3 | |||
55. | Streit,Jürgen | SZ Langenberg | M | 1872 | 1775 | 7 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 2 | |||
56. | Pamperin,Gerhard | SF Schwerin | M | 1963 | 1836 | 7 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 2 | |||
57. | Hänisch,Christoph,Dr. | SK Zehlendorf | M | 1817 | 1715 | 7 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 3 | |||
58. | Schönfeld,Volker | VfL Gera | M | 1971 | 1890 | 7 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 2 | |||
59. | Schlierf,Heiko | SV Lingen | M | 1865 | 1832 | 7 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 2 | |||
59. | Geißler,Gerd | TSG Apolda | M | 1777 | 1613 | 7 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 2 | |||
61. | Zoll,Detlef | ESV Eberswalde | M | 1891 | 1801 | 7 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 1 | |||
62. | Duzy,Stefan | Erfurter SK | M | 1964 | 1898 | 5 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 3 | |||
63. | Huster,Mike | VfL Gera | M | 2068 | 1888 | 7 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 3 | |||
63. | Kunow,Frank | SG Neubrandenburg | M | 1922 | 1867 | 7 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 3 | |||
63. | Auerswald,Klaus | SV Jenapharm Jena | M | 1721 | 1539 | 7 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 3 | |||
66. | Petersohn,Sadko | VfB Schach Leipzig | M | 1750 | 1695 | 7 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 3 | |||
67. | Grube,Jan | ESV Lok Meiningen | M | 1872 | 1748 | 7 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 3 | |||
68. | Bandt,Steffen | SK König Plauen | M | 1845 | 1793 | 7 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 2 | |||
69. | Ochsenkühn,Michael | SC Rupprechtstegen | M | 1693 | 7 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 3 | ||||
70. | Knicknie,Patrick | SF Telgte | M | 1569 | 7 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 3 | ||||
71. | Carnot,Luca | TSG Apolda | M | 1946 | 1898 | 7 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 2 | |||
72. | Liebold,Aaron | ESV Gera | M | 1746 | 1729 | 7 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 2 | |||
73. | Baulig,Manuel | SV Hermsdorf | M | 1844 | 1779 | 7 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 2 | |||
74. | Niemann,Silvio | SV Parchim | M | 1816 | 1771 | 7 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 2 | |||
74. | Kompe,Jörg | SV Empor Erfurt | M | 1780 | 1686 | 7 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 2 | |||
76. | Riedel,Bert | SG Leipzig | M | 1903 | 1785 | 7 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 1 | |||
77. | Rüggeberg,Jan | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | M | 1860 | 1772 | 7 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 3 | |||
78. | Timar-Geng,Zoltan | SV Lingen | M | 1906 | 1940 | 7 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 2 | |||
79. | Hauff,André | ESV Eberswalde | M | 1909 | 1696 | 7 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 2 | |||
79. | Homberger,Jan | SSV Weimar | M | 1764 | 1692 | 7 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 2 | |||
81. | Sperhake,Franz | SV Hermsdorf | M | 1777 | 7 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 2 | ||||
82. | Bayer,Willi | SC Schnaittach | M | 1634 | 1601 | 7 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 3 | |||
83. | Schmidt,Lothar | SV Schott Jena | M | 1978 | 1883 | 7 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 2 | |||
83. | Reuter,Marek | SV Empor Erfurt | M | 1649 | 1423 | 7 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 2 | |||
83. | Kühne,Lars | Kings Club 98 Jena | M | 943 | 7 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 2 | ||||
86. | Arlt,Max | SV Bürgel | M | 1600 | 1390 | 7 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 3 | |||
87. | Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. | Kings Club 98 Jena | M | 1598 | 1552 | 7 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 3 | |||
87. | Wagner,Victoria | Erfurter SK | W | 1499 | 1512 | 7 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 3 | |||
89. | Rohde,Frederik | SV Hermsdorf | M | 1425 | 1358 | 7 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 2 | |||
90. | Starroske,Friedrich | SV Straußfurt | M | 1137 | 7 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 3 | ||||
91. | Held,Martin | Erfurter SK | M | 1813 | 1736 | 7 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 2 | |||
92. | Süß,Nils | SK König Plauen | M | 1829 | 1884 | 7 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 2 | |||
92. | Juric,Dario | SV Urach | M | 1620 | 1591 | 7 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 2 | |||
94. | Müller,Dieter | PTSV Halle | M | 1660 | 1427 | 7 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 1 | |||
95. | Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew | Koge Skakklub | M | 1708 | 7 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 1 | ||||
96. | Wagner,Margarethe | Erfurter SK | W | 1293 | 7 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 1 | ||||
97. | Seinsoth,Paul | Erfurter SK | M | 1523 | 7 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 2 | ||||
98. | Olligs,Antonius | SV Dresden-Striesen | M | 1328 | 7 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 2 | ||||
99. | Krömer,Paulina | SSV Weimar | W | 1493 | 1398 | 7 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 0 | |||
100. | Seliokaite,Ana | SV Schott Jena | W | 1283 | 1165 | 7 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 2 | |||
101. | Pulina,Klaus | SV Medizin Erfurt | M | 1529 | 1362 | 7 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 1 | |||
102. | Olligs,Dominik | vereinslos 2 | M | 1478 | 7 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 2 | ||||
103. | Brooke,John | M | 1617 | 6 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 2 | |||||
104. | Hörhold,Karola | SV Meschede | W | 1635 | 1501 | 7 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 1 | |||
105. | Minor,Stella | SV Eisenach | W | 1476 | 1209 | 7 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 2 | |||
106. | Skopp,Jonathan | SV Straußfurt | M | 1194 | 1204 | 7 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 2 | |||
106. | Peskova,Paul | SV Hermsdorf | M | 1236 | 7 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 2 | ||||
108. | Gerdes,Sinja | SC Karlsdorf | W | 1220 | 7 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 2 | ||||
109. | Taubert,Anne | vereinslos 5 | W | 7 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 2 | |||||
110. | Eichhorn,Tom | SV Schott Jena | M | 1043 | 7 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 2 | ||||
111. | Preuße,Götz | BSV Mühlhausen | M | 1559 | 1263 | 7 | 1.5 | 21.0 | 1 | |||
112. | Paul,André David | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker | M | 1697 | 1602 | 7 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 1 | |||
113. | Grube,Paul | ESV Lok Meiningen | M | 1447 | 1094 | 7 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 1 | |||
114. | Wicht,Anke | vereinslos 3 | W | 7 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 1 | |||||
115. | Eichhorn,Mathilda S | SV Schott Jena | W | 910 | 7 | 1.0 | 14.5 | 1 | ||||
116. | Glaser,Bernhard | ESV Sömmerda | M | 1775 | 1587 | 2 | 0.5 | 18.0 | 0 | |||
117. | Dehning-Busse,Karsten | Bremer SG | M | 1797 | 1695 | 2 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0 | |||
118. | Eichhorn,Josephine | SV Schott Jena | W | 949 | 7 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 0 |